1e Elftal

Eerste ploeg

Trainingen

Dinsdag: 19:45 - 21:15
Donderdag: 19:45 - 21:15

Technische staf

T1
Gunther
Van Olmen
T2
Gert
Hens
AFG
Marcel
Verstrael
AFG
Eddy
Verswyvel
VERZORGER
Thomas
Corten
M W PTN
1 FC Gierle 0 0 0
2 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0 0
3 FC Zwaneven 0 0 0
4 K Noordstar VV 0 0 0
5 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0 0
6 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0 0
7 KFC Herenthout 0 0 0
8 KFC Linda Olen 0 0 0
9 KFC Mol 0 0 0
10 KFC Turnhout 0 0 0
11 KSK Kasterlee 0 0 0
12 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0 0
13 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0 0
14 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0 0
15 VC Poederlee 0 0 0
16 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0 0
M W
1 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0
2 FC Zwaneven 0 0
3 K Noordstar VV 0 0
4 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0
5 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0
6 KFC Herenthout 0 0
7 KFC Linda Olen 0 0
8 KFC Mol 0 0
9 KFC Turnhout 0 0
10 KSK Kasterlee 0 0
11 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0
12 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0
13 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0
14 VC Poederlee 0 0
15 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0
16 FC Gierle 0 0
M W
1 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0
2 FC Zwaneven 0 0
3 K Noordstar VV 0 0
4 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0
5 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0
6 KFC Herenthout 0 0
7 KFC Linda Olen 0 0
8 KFC Mol 0 0
9 KFC Turnhout 0 0
10 KSK Kasterlee 0 0
11 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0
12 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0
13 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0
14 VC Poederlee 0 0
15 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0
16 FC Gierle 0 0
M W
1 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0
2 FC Zwaneven 0 0
3 K Noordstar VV 0 0
4 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0
5 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0
6 KFC Herenthout 0 0
7 KFC Linda Olen 0 0
8 KFC Mol 0 0
9 KFC Turnhout 0 0
10 KSK Kasterlee 0 0
11 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0
12 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0
13 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0
14 VC Poederlee 0 0
15 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0
16 FC Gierle 0 0

Wedstrijden

FC Punt-Larum

KFC Mol

3-3

19:00

31-07-2019
Vriendschappelijk

VC Poederlee

KFC Mol

2-0

18:30

03-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Beekhoek Sp

3-6

19:30

07-08-2019
Vriendschappelijk

KFC Mol

KFC Verbr Alberta

1-1

18:30

10-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Ezaart Sp

0-2

19:30

14-08-2019
Vriendschappelijk

KFC Poppel

KFC Mol

2-4

18:30

17-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Exc Vorst

18:30

31-08-2019

competitie

K Zwaluwen Olmen

KFC Mol

18:30

07-09-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KVV Rauw Sport

18:30

14-09-2019

competitie

KFC Linda Olen

KFC Mol

14:00

22-09-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Exc Bouwel

18:30

28-09-2019

competitie

KFC Flandria

KFC Mol

14:00

06-10-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

VC Poederlee

18:30

12-10-2019

competitie

FC Arendonk Sport

KFC Mol

14:00

20-10-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

FC Zwaneven

18:30

26-10-2019

competitie

K Noordstar VV

KFC Mol

13:30

03-11-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Herenthout

19:30

09-11-2019

competitie

KSK Kasterlee

KFC Mol

19:30

16-11-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Beekhoek Sp

19:30

23-11-2019

competitie

FC Gierle

KFC Mol

14:30

01-12-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Turnhout B

19:30

07-12-2019

competitie

KFC Exc Vorst

KFC Mol

14:30

15-12-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

K Zwaluwen Olmen

19:30

04-01-2020

competitie

KVV Rauw Sp

KFC Mol

19:30

11-01-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Linda Olen

19:30

18-01-2020

competitie

KFC Exc Bouwel

KFC Mol

14:30

26-01-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Flandria

19:30

01-02-2020

competitie

VC Poederlee

KFC Mol

15:00

09-02-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

FC Arendonk Sp

19:30

15-02-2020

competitie

FC Zwaneven

KFC Mol

15:00

23-02-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

K Noordstar VV

19:30

29-02-2020

competitie

KFC Herenthout

KFC Mol

19:30

07-03-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KSK Kasterlee

19:30

14-03-2020

competitie

KFC Beekhoek Sp

KFC Mol

15:00

22-03-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

FC Gierle

15:00

05-04-2020

competitie

KFC Turnhout B

KFC Mol

15:00

19-04-2020

competitie