1e Elftal

Eerste ploeg

Trainingen

Dinsdag: 19:45 - 21:15
Donderdag: 19:45 - 21:15

Technische staf

T1
Gunther
Van Gompel
T2
Gert
Hens
AFG
Marcel
Verstrael
AFG
Eddy
Verswyvel
VERZORGER
Thomas
Corten
M W PTN
1 FC Zwaneven 8 6 19
2 KFC Beekhoek Sp 8 6 18
3 K Zwaluwen Olmen 8 6 18
4 FC Arendonk Sport 8 5 17
5 KFC Exc Vorst 8 5 16
6 VC Poederlee 8 4 14
7 KFC Exc Bouwel 8 4 14
8 KFC Flandria Ravels 8 4 13
9 KSK Kasterlee 8 4 13
10 KVV Rauw Sp 8 3 10
11 KFC Mol 8 3 9
12 KFC Turnhout 8 3 9
13 KFC Linda Olen 8 2 6
14 K Noordstar VV 8 1 5
15 KFC Herenthout 8 1 4
16 FC Gierle 8 0 0
M W
1 FC Zwaneven 6 5
2 K Zwaluwen Olmen 6 5
3 FC Arendonk Sport 6 4
4 KFC Exc Bouwel 6 4
5 KFC Exc Vorst 6 4
6 KFC Beekhoek Sport 6 4
7 KFC Flandria Ravels 6 3
8 KSK Kasterlee 6 3
9 KFC Linda Olen 6 2
10 KFC Mol 6 2
11 VC Poederlee 6 2
12 KVV Rauw Sport 6 2
13 K Noordstar VV 6 1
14 KFC Turnhout 6 1
15 KFC Herenthout 6 0
16 FC Gierle 6 0
M W
1 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0
2 FC Zwaneven 0 0
3 K Noordstar VV 0 0
4 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0
5 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0
6 KFC Herenthout 0 0
7 KFC Linda Olen 0 0
8 KFC Mol 0 0
9 KFC Turnhout 0 0
10 KSK Kasterlee 0 0
11 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0
12 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0
13 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0
14 VC Poederlee 0 0
15 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0
16 FC Gierle 0 0
M W
1 FC Arendonk Sport 0 0
2 FC Zwaneven 0 0
3 K Noordstar VV 0 0
4 KFC Flandria Ravels 0 0
5 KFC Exc Bouwel 0 0
6 KFC Herenthout 0 0
7 KFC Linda Olen 0 0
8 KFC Mol 0 0
9 KFC Turnhout 0 0
10 KSK Kasterlee 0 0
11 KFC Exc Vorst 0 0
12 K Zwaluwen Olmen 0 0
13 KFC Beekhoek Sport 0 0
14 VC Poederlee 0 0
15 KVV Rauw Sport 0 0
16 FC Gierle 0 0

Wedstrijden

FC Punt-Larum

KFC Mol

3-3

19:00

31-07-2019
Vriendschappelijk

VC Poederlee

KFC Mol

2-0

18:30

03-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Beekhoek Sp

3-6

19:30

07-08-2019
Vriendschappelijk

KFC Mol

KFC Verbr Alberta

1-1

18:30

10-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Ezaart Sp

0-2

19:30

14-08-2019
Vriendschappelijk

KFC Poppel

KFC Mol

2-4

18:30

17-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KVC Oostmalle

3-1

20:00

21-08-2019
Beker Heren groep 6

KFC Mol

KFC Exc Vorst

0-3

19:30

31-08-2019
competitie

K Zwaluwen Olmen

KFC Mol

2-1

19:30

07-09-2019
competitie

KFC Mol

KVV Rauw Sport

4-0

19:30

14-09-2019
competitie

KFC Linda Olen

KFC Mol

1-3

15:00

22-09-2019
competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Exc Bouwel

1-2

19:30

28-09-2019
competitie

KFC Flandria

KFC Mol

2-0

15:00

06-10-2019
competitie

KFC Mol

VC Poederlee

1-5

19:30

12-10-2019
competitie

FC Arendonk Sport

KFC Mol

0-1

19:30

19-10-2019
competitie

KFC Mol

FC Zwaneven

19:30

26-10-2019

competitie

K Noordstar VV

KFC Mol

14:30

03-11-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Herenthout

19:30

09-11-2019

competitie

KSK Kasterlee

KFC Mol

19:30

16-11-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Beekhoek Sp

19:30

23-11-2019

competitie

FC Gierle

KFC Mol

14:30

01-12-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Turnhout B

19:30

07-12-2019

competitie

KFC Exc Vorst

KFC Mol

14:30

15-12-2019

competitie

KFC Mol

K Zwaluwen Olmen

19:30

04-01-2020

competitie

KVV Rauw Sp

KFC Mol

19:30

11-01-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Linda Olen

19:30

18-01-2020

competitie

KFC Exc Bouwel

KFC Mol

14:30

26-01-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KFC Flandria

19:30

01-02-2020

competitie

VC Poederlee

KFC Mol

15:00

09-02-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

FC Arendonk Sp

19:30

15-02-2020

competitie

FC Zwaneven

KFC Mol

15:00

23-02-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

K Noordstar VV

19:30

29-02-2020

competitie

KFC Herenthout

KFC Mol

19:30

07-03-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

KSK Kasterlee

19:30

14-03-2020

competitie

KFC Beekhoek Sp

KFC Mol

15:00

22-03-2020

competitie

KFC Mol

FC Gierle

15:00

05-04-2020

competitie

KFC Turnhout B

KFC Mol

15:00

19-04-2020

competitie